February 19, 2009

Won Bin


PROFILE
Name: 원빈 / Won Bin
Real name: 김도진 / Kim Do Jin
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1977-Nov-10
Birthplace: Jeong-seon, Kangwon-do, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 62kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O
Family: One older brother and three older sisters
Talent agency: Eden 9

PHOTO GALLERY
(NOTE:Click photos to view high resolution picture)











alternative text



alternative text

1 comments:

Anonymous August 27, 2012 at 3:37 PM  

Fuck me baby... Fuck forcefully!

Recent Posts

Follow by Email

Total Pageviews

Followers