April 17, 2009

Se7en




PROFILE:
Birth name: Choi Dong-Wook
Born: November 9, 1984 (1984-11-09) (age 24)[1]
Origin Seoul, South Korea
Genre(s):K-pop, J-pop, R&B, Hip Hop, Pop
Occupation(s):singer, actor, dancer
Years active:2003–present








PHOTO GALERY:


alternative text



alternative text

Recent Posts

Follow by Email

Total Pageviews

Followers