February 19, 2009

Hyun Bin


PROFILE
Name: 현빈 / Hyun Bin (Hyeon Bin)
Real name: 김태평 / Kim Tae Pyung (Gim Tae Pyeong)
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1982-Sep-25
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 74kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: B
Family: Older brother
Talent agency: Star M Entertainment (http://www.starment.com)

PHOTO GALLERY
(NOTE:Click photos to view high resolution picture)






0 comments:

Recent Posts

Follow by Email

Total Pageviews

Followers