October 15, 2011

Yoo Ah In

PROFILE:
Name: 유아인 / Yoo Ah In
Real name: 엄홍식 / Eom Hong Shik
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1986-Oct-06
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood Type: A
Talent agency: Star K Entertainment






PHOTOS:





Recent Posts

Follow by Email

Total Pageviews

Followers