February 27, 2009

Lee Wan


PROFILE
Name: 이완 / Lee Wan
Birth Name: 김형수 / Kim Hyung-soo (Kim Hyeong-su)
Chinese Name: 李莞
Date of Birth: January 3, 1984
Profession: Actor
Height: 176cm
Family: Parents, two older sisters (the second one is the actress Kim Tae Hee), brother-in-law, niece
Education: Hollywood-Min University (physical education major)
Talents: Sports
Religion: Catholic
Hobbies: Sports, Computer, PS2


PHOTO GALLERY


alternative text



alternative text



alternative text

February 26, 2009

Kim Jae Joong


PROFILE
Stage Name: Hero (Young Woong)
Real Name: Kim Jae Joong (김재중)
Position: Main Vocals
Age: 23/24 (Western/Korean)
Birthday: January 26, 1986
Birthplace : Choong Nam
Education: "3rd Year University Student"
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Games and listening to music
Special Ability: Singing
2nd Annual SM Best Competition - Best Appearance 1st Place

PHOTO GALLERY
(Click photos to view high resolution picture)






alternative text

February 24, 2009

Lee Min Ho


PROFILE
Name: 이민호 / Lee Min Ho
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Jun-22
Height: 185cm
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A








PHOTO GALLERY
(Click photos to view high resolution picture)



February 22, 2009

Park Jun Jin


PROFILE
Name: 전진 / Jun Jin (Jeon Jin)
Real name: 박충재 / Park Choong Jae
Profession: Actor, Singer, Model
Birthplace: South Korea
Date of birth: 1980 August 19
Height: 182cm
Weight: 63kg
Kpop group: Vocalist of Shinhwa
Debut: 1998 March 24 ‘Haegyulsa’ with Shinhwa
Religion: Christian

PHOTO GALLERY
(Click photos to view high resolution picture)









Lee Min Woo


PROFILE
Name: 이민우 / Lee Min Woo Also known as: M
Profession: Singer, Actor, Model
Date of birth: 1979-July-28
Height: 175cm
Weight: 60kg
Family: Parents, older sister, older brother, younger brother
Blood type: A
Kpop group: Vocalist of Shinhwa
Religion: Christian
Talent: break-dancing, singing, beatboxing, acting/
Hobbies: drawing cartoons, reading comics, listening to music.

PHOTO GALLERY
(Click photos to view high resolution picture)








alternative text



alternative text



alternative text



alternative text

Im Tae Bin


PROFILE
Name: Danny Im Tae Bin
Country: Korea
Profession: Singer/ Actor
Height: 6′0″
Weight: 165 lbs
Position: Lead VocaL







PHOTO GALLERY
(Click photos to view high resolution picture)





February 21, 2009

Kang Ji Seob


PROFILE
Name: 강지섭 / Kang Ji Sub (Kang Ji Seob)
Real name: 김영섭 / Kang Young Sub (Kang Young Seob)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1981-Feb-06
Height: 188cm
Weight: 81kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: Pan Entertainment




PHOTO GALLERY
(NOTE:Click photos to view high resolution picture)


Dennis Oh


PROFILE
Name: 데니스 오 / Dennis Oh
Real name: Dennis Joseph O'Neil
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1981-Aug-29
Birthplace: United States of America
Height: 188cm
Weight: 83kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A
Family: Mother (Korean), father (American) and an older brother


PHOTO GALLERY
(NOTE:Click photos to view high resolution picture)



Recent Posts

Follow by Email

Total Pageviews

Followers