February 26, 2009

Kim Jae Joong


PROFILE
Stage Name: Hero (Young Woong)
Real Name: Kim Jae Joong (김재중)
Position: Main Vocals
Age: 23/24 (Western/Korean)
Birthday: January 26, 1986
Birthplace : Choong Nam
Education: "3rd Year University Student"
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Games and listening to music
Special Ability: Singing
2nd Annual SM Best Competition - Best Appearance 1st Place

PHOTO GALLERY
(Click photos to view high resolution picture)






alternative text

0 comments:

Recent Posts

Follow by Email

Total Pageviews

Followers