February 4, 2009

Daniel Henney


PROFILE
Name: 다니엘 헤니 / Daniel Henney
Real name: Daniel Phillip Henney
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1979-Nov-28
Birthplace: Carson City, Michigan, United States
Height: 188cm
Weight: 72kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Family: Father (American of British descent) and mother (American of Korean descent)










PHOTO GALLERY(NOTE: Click photos to view in its original size)










1 comments:

Pyae Phyo Ag August 27, 2012 at 4:07 PM  

Plz insert ur ....... into my anus!

Recent Posts

Follow by Email

Total Pageviews

Followers