February 21, 2009

Dennis Oh


PROFILE
Name: 데니스 오 / Dennis Oh
Real name: Dennis Joseph O'Neil
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1981-Aug-29
Birthplace: United States of America
Height: 188cm
Weight: 83kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A
Family: Mother (Korean), father (American) and an older brother


PHOTO GALLERY
(NOTE:Click photos to view high resolution picture)



0 comments:

Recent Posts

Follow by Email

Total Pageviews

Followers