September 10, 2009

Kim Sung Soo


PROFILE
* Name: 김성수 / Kim Sung Soo (Kim Seong Su)
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1973-May-23
* Birthplace: South Korea
* Height: 185cm
* Weight: 77kg
* Star sign: Gemini
* Blood type: B
* Talent agency: SidusHQ





PHOTOS

Kim Nam Jin



PROFILE
* Name: 김남진 / Kim Nam Jin
* Profession: Actor and former model
* Birthdate: 1976-Aug-01
* Height: 187cm
* Weight: 72kg
* Star sign: Leo
* Blood type: B
* Talent agency: Sim Entertainment





PHOTOS






September 9, 2009

Lee Yong Woo



PROFILE
# Name: Yong-woo Lee
# Hangul: 이용우
# Birthdate: April 15, 1981
# Birthplace: South Korea
# Height: 180 cm.









PHOTOS





June 28, 2009

Choi Si Won


PROFILE
Full Name: 최시원 / Choi Si Won
Profession: Actor, singer and model
Nickname: Simba
Birthdate: 1987-Feb-10
Height: 183cm
Weight: 67kg
Blood type: B
Talent agency: SM Entertainment







PHOTOS




June 23, 2009

Lee Min Ki


PROFILE
# Name: 이민기 / Lee Min Ki
# Profession: Actor and model
# Birthdate: 1985-Jan-16
# Height: 184cm
# Weight: 72kg
# Star sign: Capricorn
# Blood type: A



PHOTOS

June 14, 2009

Kim Ji Hoon


PROFILE
* Name: 김지훈 / Kim Ji Hoon
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1981-May-09
* Birthplace: South Korea
* Height: 177cm
* Weight: 61kg
* Star sign: Taurus
* Blood type: O








PHOTOS


Jo Hyun Jae


PROFILE
* Name: 조현재 / Jo Hyun Jae (Jo Hyeon Jae)
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1980-May-09
* Height: 181cm
* Weight: 65kg
* Star sign: Taurus
* Blood type: A









PHOTOS


Kang Ji Hwan


PROFILE
* Name: 강지환 / Kang Ji Hwan
* Real name: 조태규 / Jo Tae Kyu (Cho Tae Gyu)
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1979-Mar-20
* Height: 184cm
* Weight: 73kg
* Star sign: Pisces
* Blood type: B







PHOTOS

June 11, 2009

Kim Hyun Joong




PROFILE
* Name: 김현중 / Kim Hyun Joong (Gim Hyeon Jung)
* Profession: Actor, singer
* Birthdate: 1986-Jun-6
* Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
* Height: 180cm
* Weight: 68kg
* Blood type: B
* Star sign: Gemini




PHOTOS





June 4, 2009

Jo In Sung




PROFILE
# Name: 조인성 / Jo In Sung (Jo In Seong)
# Also known as: Zo In Sung
# Profession: Actor
# Birthdate: 1981-Jul-28
# Height: 186cm
# Weight: 76kg
# Star sign: Leo
# Blood type: B
# Family: Younger brother
# Talent agency: SidusHQ





PHOTOS





Jang Hyuk


PROFILE:
# Name: 장혁 / Jang Hyuk (Jang Hyeok)
# Real name: 정용준 / Jung Yong Joon (Jeong Yong Jun)
# Profession: Actor and singer
# Birthdate: 1976-Dec-20
# Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
# Height: 177cm
# Weight: 63kg
# Star sign: Sagittarius
# Blood type: O
# Family: Wife/dancer Kim Yeo Jin (김여진) and son
# Talent agency: SidusHQ



PHOTOS


Recent Posts

Follow by Email

Total Pageviews

Followers