June 14, 2009

Kang Ji Hwan


PROFILE
* Name: 강지환 / Kang Ji Hwan
* Real name: 조태규 / Jo Tae Kyu (Cho Tae Gyu)
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1979-Mar-20
* Height: 184cm
* Weight: 73kg
* Star sign: Pisces
* Blood type: B







PHOTOS

0 comments:

Recent Posts

Follow by Email

Total Pageviews

Followers