June 28, 2009

Choi Si Won


PROFILE
Full Name: 최시원 / Choi Si Won
Profession: Actor, singer and model
Nickname: Simba
Birthdate: 1987-Feb-10
Height: 183cm
Weight: 67kg
Blood type: B
Talent agency: SM Entertainment







PHOTOS




3 comments:

Anonymous August 12, 2012 at 1:04 PM  

Love you oppa.. Like you so much.
Love your zappa jana.

Anonymous January 15, 2013 at 9:01 PM  

Love and like YOU

Anonymous September 20, 2013 at 1:08 AM  

Nose bLeed T,_T

http://twitter.com/Eudha_Syahtria

Recent Posts

Follow by Email

Total Pageviews

Followers