May 16, 2009

Son Ho Young


PROFILE
Date of birth : March 26th, 1980
Foreign Name : Andrew SON (Sohn)
Place of birth : New Jersey- some say LA... anyone know for sure?
Physique : 177cm, 64kg
Blood type : B
Education : Department of Theater and Film, Kyunghee University
Hobbies : Skiing, basketball, watching movies
Talents : All sorts of sports, dance, rap
Nicknames : Hoi, Hoppang
Favorite color : Red


PHOTOS


alternative text



alternative text



alternative text

0 comments:

Recent Posts

Follow by Email

Total Pageviews

Followers