May 14, 2009

Kang Ta


PROFILE
* Name: 강타 / Kang Ta
* Real name: 안칠현 / Ahn Chil Hyun
* Profession: Actor and singer
* Birthdate: 1979-Oct-10
* Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
* Height: 178cm
* Weight: 65kg
* Star sign: Libra
* Blood type: B
* Talent agency: SM Entertainment


PHOTO GALLERY


alternative text



alternative text



alternative text



alternative text



alternative text

0 comments:

Recent Posts

Follow by Email

Total Pageviews

Followers