January 23, 2014

Jang Woo Young

PROFILE:

Name : Jang Wooyoung (장우영)
Role in 2PM : Sub Vocal and Lead Dancer
Nickname : Woodong, Toshio, Jang Jandi, Ssanti, Busan Boy, 
Dakdukhu Mandoo Cheeks, Ang Ang, Jjing Jjing WooyounBoo-ung-ee (Owl)
Place/Date of Birthday : Busan, South Korea/April 30th 1989
Height : 178cm
Weight : 65kg
Blood Type : B
Religion : Buddhist
Languages : Korean and English (in order of fluency)
School : Howon University
Hobbies : Music appreciation, Websurfing
Specialties : Dance, Ssanti dance (cheap dance), and gags dance
Ideal Woman : A girl that comes into his heart immediately
Favorite Food : All the food
Label : JYP Entertainment


PHOTOS:







0 comments:

Recent Posts

Follow by Email

Total Pageviews

Followers