September 25, 2011

Kim Jun Ho

PROFILE:

Birth Name: Kim Junho / 김준호
Stage Name: ZUNO / 金俊浩 (Jin Junhao)
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1986
Date Of Registry: January 1, 1987
Height: 188 cm
Place of Birth: Gyeonggi-do, Seoul,
South Korea
Family: Mother, Father & Fraternal twin brother;
Kim Junsu, a member of a 5-member group, TVXQ!
Star Sign: Sagittarius

Hobby: Playing Video Games, Eating, Baseball
Favourite Sport: Baseball
Fans Name: Grape
Label: BIAS Entertainment


PHOTOS: 





 

0 comments:

Recent Posts

Follow by Email

Total Pageviews

Followers